/Von den Angemeldeten sind:


ü178

0

ü178

0

ü178

0 cm

ü178

0 years


/Es schummeln 34 Gäste!

NameJahrgangGrösseBilanz
Chris Beer1975207+29
Tobi Hubli1988202+24
Yves Walder1987202+24
Martin Vyskocil1974201+23
Rene Blankenhagen1959200+22
Alice Schmidt1985198+20
Frank Wodtke1968198+20
Martin Kaufmann1958198+20
Daniel Borell1962196+18
Hanno Stratmann1976195+17
Lucas Betschart1992194+16
MAURO Ketterer1980194+16
Marco Casirati1968194+16
Oliver Hart1973194+16
Stefan Locher1978193+15
Thomas Glauser1976193+15
Thomas Dosch1982193+15
Marc Parmentier1972193+15
Daniel Kurath 1970193+15
Severin Roth1971193+15
Dennis Lauer1977192+14
Reto Müller1971190+12
Raffael Yumba Noti1986190+12
Javo Borq1976190+12
Pat Koll1964190+12
Roman Sch. 1975190+12
Martin Schäfer1985190+12
Maurus Moser1985189+11
Peer Petersen1975189+11
IOANNIS VLACHOS1978189+11
Michael Ziegler1979188+10
Martin Stollberg1977188+10
Pascal Brülhart1972188+10
Marcel Giger1974186+8
Reto Lanfranconi1971186+8
Tim Schwander1989186+8
Reto Lanfranconi1971186+8
tommy maag1975186+8
Maximilian Blodig1997186+8
Marcel Rohner1986186+8
Tom Truempy1969185+7
René Michel1966185+7
Enisa Mahmutovic1990185+7
Francesco Sappia1967185+7
Christian Goetze1977185+7
Francesco Sappia1967185+7
Mary Ziegler 1976185+7
Jim Knopf1976185+7
Daniel Kerner1973185+7
Leonie Mathys1994184+6
Andrea Schaer1978184+6
Nicolas Maeder1970184+6
Lucia ludivig1998184+6
Christine Wittmer1970184+6
Anne Lange1974184+6
Arnold Smeyers1979184+6
Maria Schneebeli 1978183+5
Thomas Herzig1965183+5
Dalibor Stojkov1980183+5
Barbara Si.1980183+5
Patrick Krienbühl1972183+5
Francois Barth1969183+5
Fabian Jergen1980183+5
Gaetano Prontera1976183+5
goran tempki1978182+4
Corinne Steinmann1970182+4
Marco Stefanutti1986182+4
Sandra Buresch1984181+3
Domenico Di Paola1970181+3
Nina Krähenmann1998181+3
Kalsang Lhaning1984181+3
Fla Jen1992181+3
Michele Prisco1972181+3
Angela Schmidt 1991180+2
Nicolas Eckert1974180+2
Sandro Parrella1972180+2
sabrina gianotti1980180+2
Marlon Schaub1997179+1
Bea Tomin1976179+1
Deborah Oehrli1990179+1
Matthias Müller1972178+0
Ramona Hubli1984178+0
Geraldine Larsson1973178+0
Sara Mertens 1983178+0
kat stephani1976178+0
Fabienne Grau1994178+0
Patrick Stàhli1975178+0
Nadja Zimmermann1985178+0
Johanna Her1986178+0
Sandrina Lamprecht1985178+0
Nina Künzli1989178+0
Sina Jenni1988178+0
Christine Tekyeli1966178+0
Ursula Betschart1966178+0
Valerie Thompson1964178+0
Bettina Euringer 1973178+0
Sandra Valentic1979178+0
Sabi Gremli1987178+0
Nushli Pers1975178+0
Mini Emid1990178+0
Rolf Bornhauser1961178+0
Andrea Krause1977177-1
Corinne Scheer1970176-2
Alexandra Bron1971176-2
Romi Jen1991176-2
Melissa Vannoni 1978175-3
Andrea Hauser1989175-3
Rocco Di Tom1971175-3
Eveline Vilgertshofer1993175-3
Christoph Hiltebrand1981175-3
Zuzana ICH1975174-4
Corinne Meier1992174-4
Anita Vogel1986173-5
Jennifer Natter1987172-6
Eveline Husmann1985172-6
Jennifer Natter1987172-6
Daniela Vögeli1968172-6
Brigitte Corti1982171-7
Laura Breitenmoser1985170-8
Sarah Meier1976170-8
Patricia Neupert1981170-8
Corinne Wirsching1970170-8
Corinne Ganz1990169-9
Berit Grögli1979168-10
Nicole Hischier1971168-10
Nadine Glaus1983168-10
Cri Rugg1969167-11
Franziska Pardon1964165-13
Luzia Bretschger1985165-13
Adrieth Rüdin1980165-13
Esther Gasser1971165-13
Sokica Amiguet1962165-13
Gabriela Hotz1967163-15
Katja Sibold1985162-16
Anja Madoerin1980162-16