/Von den Angemeldeten sind:


ü178

0

ü178

0

ü178

0 cm

ü178

0 years


/Es schummeln 9 Gäste!

NameJahrgangGrösseBilanz
Christoph Pedretti1980205+27
Martin Lier1978203+25
Daniel Alexander 1982195+17
Lukas Schlatter1980195+17
René S. 1972194+16
Peter Koller1971194+16
René Staut1972194+16
Oliver Hart1976194+16
Quincy Passi1970193+15
Christian Waser1977193+15
Bondolfi Luka1975193+15
Frederik Pedretti1985193+15
Miguel luis Canca Fernandez1979193+15
Beat Wüthrich1978193+15
Stefan Locher1978193+15
Rolf Meier1974192+14
Matthias Studhalter1973191+13
Philippe Beer1968191+13
Alessandro Cavallo1967190+12
felder thomas1972190+12
Daniel Kurath1970189+11
Joe Steiner1968189+11
Reto Müller1971188+10
Katrin Böhm1978188+10
Mario Schmuki 1968188+10
Marc Küttel1979188+10
Felix Brandenberger1977188+10
Roman Probst1972188+10
Mario Corso1978187+9
Christoph Erb1970187+9
Patrik Heimgartner1977187+9
Leonie Mathis1994186+8
Marcel Giger1974186+8
Eric Köchli1975185+7
Natascha Steiger1976185+7
Christine Patrunky1980183+5
Martin Signer1977183+5
Nadine Mathys 1980181+3
Sabine Erb1970181+3
Maarion Babbel1972180+2
Jasmin Heatley1980180+2
Ramona Wüthrich1979179+1
Elli Gop1981178+0
Elvira Dosenbach1979178+0
Thomas Schneider1987178+0
Michaela Fojtikova1980178+0
Benjamin Baumgartner1983178+0
Kurt Betul1977178+0
Vinod Balakrishnan1983178+0
Olga Lyamzina 1968178+0
Dana Simon1981178+0
Patricia Franke1985178+0
Patricia Van Bronckhorst 1970178+0
Vinod Balakrishnan1983178+0
Alessandra Stiegler1975176-2
Martin Häfliger1973176-2
Alessandra Stiegler1975176-2
Romer Baloy1993175-3
Barbara Oggenfuss 1976175-3
chris watson1967168-10
karin Mahnig1972166-12
Sandra Macrí1985165-13
Annalisa Rocco 1971165-13