/Von den Angemeldeten sind:


ü178

0

ü178

0

ü178

0 cm

ü178

0 years


/Es schummeln 17 Gäste!

NameJahrgangGrösseBilanz
Chris Beer1975206+28
ante paluca1976203+25
Martin Vyskocil1974201+23
Rolf Ammann1975198+20
Hansruedi Stalder1986198+20
Thomas Wälti1982196+18
Patrick Koch1971196+18
Christoph Buttler1985195+17
Thomas L?thi1964195+17
Miguel Luis Canca1979195+17
Xavier Tigero1977195+17
Peter Kn?sel1974194+16
Danel Kurath1970193+15
Stefan Locher1978193+15
Thomas Lüthi1964193+15
Detlef Handke1963193+15
Florian Fries1970193+15
Ronald Heigl1981192+14
Andy Schindler1971191+13
Matthias Studhalter1973191+13
Roger Fehr1969191+13
Stefan Finger1966190+12
Michael M?ller1976190+12
Salvatore Palatano1982190+12
felder thomas1972190+12
Udo Borowski1967189+11
Phil Mason1976188+10
Stefan Schweiger1971188+10
Phil Mason1976188+10
Nino Zilon 1970188+10
Lukas Hochstrasser1965187+9
Daniel Stirnimann 1966187+9
Patrik Fimml1991187+9
Osi von Arx1977187+9
Andreas Huber1970186+8
Simon Wirth1982186+8
Monica Mitulla1965186+8
Alex Brunner1973186+8
Els Riner1968186+8
Marcel Giger1974186+8
Luzia Küttel 1988186+8
Bernhard Graf1966185+7
Marco Ficelli1960185+7
Markus K?nzi1964184+6
Thierry Meyer1967184+6
Felix Brandenberger1977184+6
Martin Signer1977184+6
Lars Christen2001183+5
osterwelle Mueller1922183+5
Nico Reithebuch2001183+5
Marc Eigenheer1972182+4
Nicolas Eckert1975180+2
Nicolas Eckert1974180+2
Gerardo Immordino1972180+2
Doris Polito1981180+2
NICOLE SIMON1986180+2
Amir Muri 1966180+2
Laila Marzo1994179+1
Jelena Potkonjak1979178+0
Sandra Büchler 1976178+0
Elisabeth Immordino1982178+0
Annette Rihs1961178+0
Matthias Müller1972178+0
Kristian Stojkov1990178+0
Beatrice Reich1981178+0
Pamela Amrein1986178+0
Marian Lucas1964178+0
Alexandra Moser1972178+0
Lucas Koenig1969177-1
Vera Schmid1979177-1
Claudia Schryber 1977175-3
Céline Vautravers1997175-3
Laetitia Carta1980175-3
Nathalie Gutekunst 2000175-3
Stefanie Hugentobler1982175-3
Corinne Egli1975175-3
Monika Loebb1976175-3
valeria Hertach 2000174-4
Tami Manigam1990174-4
Andrea Kieser1978170-8
Diana Ljujic1995170-8
Tom Strasser1990169-9
Carina Kudoke1957167-11
Susanna Rehmann1966164-14
Celia Kiess2001163-15