/Von den Angemeldeten sind:


ü178

0

ü178

0

ü178

0 cm

ü178

0 years


/Es schummeln 4 Gäste!

NameJahrgangGrösseBilanz
Simon Gwerder1989198+20
Christian Gwerder1991196+18
Dirk Kuritz1981194+16
Luc Léman1986193+15
Sebastian Gwerder1991193+15
Stefan Locher1978193+15
Daniel Kurath1970192+14
Jörg Herbst1967192+14
Samuel Lörtscher1982190+12
Roman Vesely1985190+12
Patrick Winkler1983190+12
Katrin Böhm1978188+10
Jean-Marc Schreiber1963188+10
Oliver R. Lattmann1965188+10
Marcel Giger1974186+8
Bendrit Bajra1996185+7
Markus Künzi1964184+6
Melinda Rokolya1975183+5
Markus Keller1967182+4
Susanne Steiger1968182+4
Amir Muri1966180+2
Christin Büscherfeld1989180+2
Adrian Liggenstorfer1977180+2
Matthias Müller1972178+0
Daniela Nosetti1992178+0
Celia Nosetti1991178+0
Tanja Fleischer1977178+0
Stephanie B?ttner1972178+0
Helena H.S.1972178+0
Susanne Geissler1977178+0
Greg Aschwanden1970178+0
Sabine S.S.1974178+0
Alexander von Malmborg1979178+0
Kerstin Bündge 1985176-2
Manuela B...1980171-7
Rokhsãna Craciun1983165-13
Rocco Annalisa 1971165-13